Skip to Content

Aaron II (CF)

Aaron II (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Brock
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Weight: 170lbs (77kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168cm)
Birthday: 1990
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Cut
Biography:

It was a ton of fun having Aaron come in for a shoot, as I could tell he was extremely excited about it. He was very eager to come shoot with us, and it was pretty funny and cute how that eagerness played out the day he actually flew out here to film this video. -CorbinFisher

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes