Skip to Content

Abele Place

Abele Place

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Garth (CF), Linde (FM)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 150lbs (68kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173cm)
Birthday: 1989
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6" Uncut
Biography:

Garth is a new freshman that totally captivated me. He's got an incredibly defined body. He's also very furry, has gorgeous eyes and a very down-to-earth personality.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes

Comments

Please Login or Create Free Account to Comment