Skip to Content

Abram Hoffer

Abram Hoffer

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Abram (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 140lbs (64kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1994
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut
Biography:

When Abram arrived at the studio for his shoot, he had a huge mop of hair on his head. I wasn't sure how that'd go over, so I'll confess we ran him down to the local stylist and had them give him a trim. When he came back, I have to say I was quite surprised - he looked even better than I expected!

Read more »
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes