Skip to Content

Ace Stone

Ace Stone

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Zane III (CF)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 190lbs (86kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1995
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut
Biography:

Zane’s our newest CF freshman, and he’s a welcome addition to the roster indeed! Cute as all hell - with great dimples when he flashes that bright smile - Zane has a smooth and tight body, great eyes, and is incredibly friendly.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes