Skip to Content

Adam Marx

Adam Marx

Photo Courtesy College Dudes
Rating:

Aka: Van (CM)
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 190lbs (86kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1991
Nationality / Heritage: American
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes