Skip to Content

Aiden Garcia

Aiden Garcia

Photo Courtesy Helix Studios
Rating:

Aka: Legend (LB)
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 115lbs (52kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1996
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 9" Uncut
Biography:

Aiden Garcia is 19 years old and from Miami! He loves volleyball, video games and lots of sushi. Usually super chill and easy going. Aiden just loves to have fun and to enjoy life to the fullest!

Website(s): twitter.com/aidengarciaxxx/
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes