Skip to Content

Aiden II (CF)

Aiden II (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Roman
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 196lbs (89kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Cut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes