Skip to Content

Amador (CM)

Amador (CM)

Photo Courtesy Chaos Men
Rating:

Aka: Jacob Lucha, Jacob Jake
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 160lbs (73kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175cm)
Birthday: 1994
Nationality / Heritage: Cuba
Ethnicity: Hispanic
Cock Size: 8.5" Uncut
Biography:

Amador is another hot Cuban dude! He came to the U.S. when he was about 11 and still has a very thick (and sexy) Cuban accent.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes