Skip to Content

Andrew II (CF)

Andrew II (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher

Aka: Devin II (SC)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1992
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut

Andrew is so friendly and seemed so at ease stripping down and stroking off in front of Pete for this solo, you'd think there was absolutely nothing he'd rather be doing with his time than jerking off on camera. I don't want to get ahead of myself, but it's always a good sign when a guy is that much of a natural for their first CF appearance.

Read more »
Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes