Skip to Content

Anthony (CF)

Anthony (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Vin (CM)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 150lbs (68kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1991
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6" Cut
Biography:

Lean-muscled and handsome, Anthony(Vin) is a 20-year-old athlete who loves to play football, basketball and snowboard. Oh, yeah, he works out, too!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes