Skip to Content

Austin Andrews

Austin Andrews

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher

Aka: Chase (CF), Glen II (SC), Shawn (AD)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Weight: 163lbs (74kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170cm)
Birthday: 1987
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Cut

Chase is quite a unique young man. Not only is he an ex-military, personal trainer who runs a boot camp course, he is also the lucky young man dating one of our coeds – Olivia! -CorbinFisher

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes