Skip to Content

Austin II (CF)

Austin II (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Austyn Roman
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 180lbs (82kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes