Skip to Content

Billy Santoro

Billy Santoro

Photo Courtesy Chaos Men
Rating:

Aka: Santoro (CM)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 185lbs (84kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1976
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut
Website(s): twitter.com/BillySantoroXXX
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes