Skip to Content

Bobby Owen

Bobby Owen

Photo Courtesy Broke Straight Boys
Rating:

Aka: Bobby (BSB), Kip (BHH)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 125lbs (57kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168cm)
Birthday: 1992
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes