Skip to Content

Brad Bison

Brad Bison

Photo Courtesy GayHoopla

Aka: Jaxon (FM)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 190lbs (86kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1995
Ethnicity: White

Brad Bison is GayHoopla's newest 20 year old All American Jock. He's 6 feet tall, 190lbs, with a 29 inch waist and loves to work out everyday. He's presently training to wrestle professionally.

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes