Skip to Content

Brandon Lewis

Brandon Lewis

Photo Courtesy Raging Stallion
Rating:

Aka: Tim Collins
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 180lbs (82kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1983
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Brandon Lewis also goes by the name Tim Collins and is a Georgia native.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes