Skip to Content

Bridger Watts

Bridger Watts

Photo Courtesy Broke Straight Boys
Rating:

Aka: Draven Caine, Bridger (AD)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 170lbs (77kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1990
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Cut
Biography:

Draven Caine is the newest member of the BSB family, and he's ready to earn some cash! This sexy guy isn't afraid to bare it all and bust one out, so don't miss his sexy muscles and big dick as he dominates his solo scene!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes