Skip to Content

Broderick (CM)

Broderick (CM)

Photo Courtesy Chaos Men

Aka: Reed (BSB)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 140lbs (64kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175cm)
Birthday: 1989
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut

Broderick has done video work before, but I feel like it is the first time he has been shot "professionally". He still seems like a newbie and is unsure about it all. I think he just needed a bit more direction and confidence, especially when working in a multi-cam environment. In other words, I had to tell him pretty much what to do, so unlike some guys who have done video work before, he needed coaching.

Read more »
Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes