Skip to Content

Casey Jacks

Casey Jacks

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Owen III (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Weight: 170lbs (77kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1990
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut
Biography:

Basically jumping off the plane and right onto our couch, Owen is eager and excited to put on a show for us! He’s not a shy or reserved guy, which is he makes obvious. Owen has some stories to tell - and more to make!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes