Skip to Content

Chad Piper

Chad Piper

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Steven (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Weight: 155lbs (70kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1997
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Cut
Biography:

Steven has gorgeous eyes, a nice smile and a friendly personality - oh yeah, and a hot lean body with a great dick!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes