Skip to Content

Chris Blades

Chris Blades

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Truman (CF)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 155lbs (70kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170cm)
Birthday: 1991
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Say hello to Truman! He's young, blond, hot, and buff - the perfect fit for CF!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes