Skip to Content

Collin Thomas

Collin Thomas

Photo Courtesy Randy Blue
Rating:

Aka: Ford (CF)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 200lbs (91kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes