Skip to Content

Cruz (CM)

Cruz (CM)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Damon II (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 160lbs (73kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1992
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes