Skip to Content

Dante Martin

Dante Martin

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Carson II (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 145lbs (66kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163cm)
Birthday: 1987
Ethnicity: Hispanic
Cock Size: 8.5" Cut
Biography:

Even though I'd seen pictures of Carson's body before he got to the studio, pictures alone couldn't have prepared me! This young man has one of the thickest, most perfectly built chests and amazing bubble butts that I've run across in a long time. -CorbinFisher

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes