Skip to Content

Dante Monroe

Dante Monroe

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Dante (CF)
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 165lbs (75kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1990
Ethnicity: Black
Cock Size: 7.5" Cut
Biography:

Dante is everything you could hope for in a CF model. He has an absolutely amazing body that is, without a doubt, one of the finest physiques we've ever gotten to showcase here.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes