Skip to Content

Darin Silvers

Darin Silvers

Photo Courtesy Twinks.com
Rating:

Aka: Darin (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 136lbs (62kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6" Cut
Biography:

"Darin Silvers is an inked twink with a nice set of low-hanging balls between his legs. He's a mean cock sucker and loves getting fucked. He said his favorite position is doggy style, and based on the shoots he's done so far, we think he looks damn good in that position too." -Twinks.com

Read more »
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes