Skip to Content

Darius Fernand

Darius Fernand

Photo Courtesy English Lads

Aka: Darius Ferdynand
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5' 7" (170cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Uncut

Darius is a spunky young lad, not that tall but in perfect proportion, though saying that one thing is on the out of proportion size since he has a big uncut weapon! He has a very taught and lean body from a lot of swimming and sex! -EnglishLads

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes