Skip to Content

Darius Suave

Darius Suave

Photo Courtesy College Dudes
Rating:

Aka: Calvin King, Evan II (CF)
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 170lbs (77kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: Hispanic
Biography:

Darius Suave is a nice kid, very friendly. We enjoyed getting the chance to work with him and learn more about him. Darius has sexy sexy sexy written all over him!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes