Skip to Content

Dave II (CF)

Dave II (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Elye Black
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 150lbs (68kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173cm)
Birthday: 1996
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Dave (aka Elye Black at ActiveDuty) is a desert riding dirt biker with a friendly and masculine demeanor. So color us surprised when we found out that this tough jock is also a classic pianist! His favorite song to play is Beethoven’s Moonlight Sonata – can this guy get any hotter?!

Read more »
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes