Skip to Content

Davis (CF)

Davis (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher

Aka: Gunther (FM)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Weight: 168lbs (76kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Cut

Davis is a cute new freshman with a great body and some amazing eyes. His look gives me a Lance Bass vibe, so if he suddenly starts singing, maybe he is related!

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes