Skip to Content

Derek (CF)

Derek (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Davis (CM)
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 170lbs (77kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
 
Submit a Correction