Skip to Content

Donny Forza

Donny Forza

Photo Courtesy Chaos Men
Rating:

Aka: Troy Admiral, Leif (CM)
Hair color: Red
Eye Color: Hazel
Weight: 165lbs (75kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1996
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Donny Forza is not new to the industry and sure knows how to sweet talk to get what he wants from others.

Website(s): twitter.com/DonnyForza
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes