Skip to Content

Dru (CF)

Dru (CF)

Photo Courtesy Sean Cody
Rating:

Aka: Dakota
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 180lbs (82kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Cut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes