Skip to Content

Duncan (CM)

Duncan (CM)

Photo Courtesy Chaos Men

Aka: Mike II (SC)
Hair color: Blonde
Weight: 165lbs (75kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175cm)
Birthday: 1986
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Cut

Duncan did a solo about 6 years ago, and has changed much since then. He did a stint in the Navy, and now devotes his time to personal training. You can tell by his amazing body that he is his best client.

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes