Skip to Content

Dusty Layne

Dusty Layne

Photo Courtesy Dirty Tony
Rating:

Aka: Private Dusty
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 170lbs (77kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1982
Ethnicity: White
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes