Skip to Content

Erik Lenn

Erik Lenn

Rating:

Aka: Erik Lenin, Jarek Stiller, Jerry Lener, Jerry Lenner, Jiri Lener, Jiri Lerner, Stan Simons
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 165lbs (75kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1975
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Uncut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes