Skip to Content

Ezra Finn

Ezra Finn

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Ezra II (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 160lbs (73kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193cm)
Birthday: 1996
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Uncut
Biography:

Ezra Finn is quite the sexually active young stud - he gets laid a few times a week and loves to take charge while at it. Given that body of his, he most definitely has the ability to take charge; his chest is quite the sight, and his arms are pretty impressive as well.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes