Skip to Content

Fane Roberts

Fane Roberts

Photo Courtesy GayHoopla
Rating:

Aka: Forrest Marks
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 175lbs (79kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1994
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Forrest Marks is a certainly a bottom who has an infatuation with cock. He's hysterical & lively to be around all the time. Forrest enjoys dancing, singing, & going to the gym in his spare time.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes