Skip to Content

Gabriel Clark

Gabriel Clark

Photo Courtesy Cocky Boys
Rating:

Aka: Gabriel Lenfant
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 160lbs (73kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1986
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Cut
Biography:

Gentlemen, I present to you the newest addition to Cockyboys: The mega-stud Gabriel Clark. Go ahead and take a look at that perfectly sculpted body and let me know if you can find a single flaw. Yeah, I didn't think so either. But don't let his lean muscular body fool you, he's much stronger than he looks. He can take you down in less than 2.5 seconds and leave you breathless and begging for mercy - in more than just one way... if you know what I mean. Honestly speaking, guys like Gabriel are the reason I'm gay. So I suggest that you clear out the next few hours because you'll be watching, pausing, rewinding, and playing his scenes over and over. Enjoy! -CockyBoys

Read more »
Website(s): twitter.com/Gabriel__Clark
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes

Comments

  • ArgleBargle Nov 6, 2011 at 21:43

    Hot! Hot! Hot! This Canadien gives the term Mountie a whole new meaning!

  • mawmix Oct 6, 2013 at 13:33

    i like this guy since i saw him for the first time,he' so hot,cute,manly,but i got to say that i thouhgt he was only gay man,not bisexual and i felt disappointed to see him "do it" with women,just like with men,sorry,what a pity

Please Login or Create Free Account to Comment