Skip to Content

George Basten

George Basten

Photo Courtesy Male Reality
Rating:

Aka: Brandon Junior, Elijah Charvet, Georgio Garcia, Georgio Garzia, Jakub Jelínek, Jeff White, Jerry Bee, Jiri Stal, Martin Bogdan
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 120lbs (54kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165cm)
Birthday: 1987
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Uncut
Biography:

Brandon Junior, Elijah Charvet, Georgio Garcia, Georgio Garzia, Jakub Jelínek, Jeff White, Jerry Bee, Jiri Stal, Martin Bogdan, Pavel Lettina, Pavel Lettna

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes