Skip to Content

Glenn Phillips

Glenn Phillips

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Glen (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 160lbs (73kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1990
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes