Skip to Content

Griffin (CM)

Griffin (CM)

Photo Courtesy Chaos Men
Rating:

Aka: Griffin Barrows
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 175lbs (79kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1989
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Wow! What a great find Griffin is! He found the ChaosMen via Tumblr, and instead of searching for videos to snag, he decided he wanted to be IN the videos.

Website(s): twitter.com/griffinbarrowsx
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes