Skip to Content

Haigan Sence

Haigan Sence

Photo Courtesy Southern Strokes
Rating:

Aka: Tyson (CF)
Birthplace: East Texas, USA
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1990
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 9" Cut
Biography:

Haigan Sence is a 21 year old Southern Boy from east Texas. This straight boy is 6' tall with a chiseled body and a huge fat 9 inch cock. Haigan may be straight, but he isn't afraid to take a romp with another hot boy.

Website(s): twitter.com/Haigansencexxx
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes