Skip to Content

Hayden Richards

Hayden Richards

Photo Courtesy College Dudes
Rating:

Aka: Glen III (SC),
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 190lbs (86kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1990
Ethnicity: White
Biography:

Hayden Richards is a college senior that we would love to have around all the time. Hot bod, great attitude, what is not to like?

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes