Skip to Content

Holden (CF)

Holden (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Zeth (SC)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Weight: 165lbs (75kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Holden has dark hair, light eyes, a great face with a winning smile- and that body! He’s fully equipped with killer v-cuts, light but masculine body hair, and a nice curved cock! Eyes closed, he rubs his body all over and makes jealous of his hands. He makes a mess on the bed when he cums past the towel, spraying the sheets- but that’s not dampening my crush on him one bit!

Read more »
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes