Skip to Content

Hugo Alexander

Hugo Alexander

Photo Courtesy Dominic Ford
Rating:

Aka: Alexander Garrett
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 170lbs (77kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1978
Nationality / Heritage: Colombia
Ethnicity: Hispanic
Cock Size: 8" Uncut
Website(s): twitter.com/Alexx_Garrett
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes