Skip to Content

Jack Rider

Jack Rider

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Hudson (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Weight: 185lbs (84kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188cm)
Birthday: 1989
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

You might think it was Hudson's muscular frame, his amazing, thick black hair, his 1960s' movie star good looks or just his big thick cock that made me fall in love with him. Actually, it was when he filled out his questionnaire and said one of his favorite writers was Alexandre Dumas (AND spelled it correctly!), because he loves action novels. Brawn, beauty AND brains! -CorbinFisher

Read more »
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes