Skip to Content

Jackson Traynor

Jackson Traynor

Photo Courtesy Chaos Men
Rating:

Aka: Jackson II (CM)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 140lbs (64kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1994
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Cut
Biography:

Jackson arrived at the studios very nervous and almost timid. I didn't have a lot of information about him before meeting at the studio. I knew his age and that he wanted to do a solo. So I didn't know his sexuality, but before I could ask, he mentioned that his girlfriend knew he was shooting the video.

Read more »
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes