Skip to Content

Jacob II (CF)

Jacob II (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Bobby II (SC)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 178lbs (81kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1995
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

When Jacob arrived here at CF, you can imagine I began thinking of all the different types of scenes I'd love to see this guy in. His blue eyes are nothing short of mesmerizing, his body is incredible, and he's also just a treat to have around!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes