Skip to Content

Jan Faust

Jan Faust

Photo Courtesy William Higgins
Rating:

Aka: Adam Soulska
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 165lbs (75kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175cm)
Birthday: 1993
Nationality / Heritage: Hungary
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Uncut
Biography:

Jan Faust is from Budapest, in Hungary. What a great looking guy he is, with a very handsome face and a good body. He is very impressive indeed and has a good sized dick as well as a very attractive ass. Well worth bringing in for a shoot.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes